SPORTS ON TV/RADIO

AUTO RACING

10:30 a.m., FS1, Truck practice; Concord, N.C.

11:30 a.m., FS1, NASCAR practice; Concord, N.C.

1 p.m., FS1, NASCAR practice; Concord, N.C.

2:30 p.m., NASCAR pit road speed practice; Concord, N.C.

4:30 p.m., FS1, Truck qualifying; Concord, N.C.

6 p.m., FS1, NASCAR qualifying; Concord, N.C.

8:30 p.m., FS1, Truck race; Concord, N.C.

COLLEGE BASEBALL

4 p.m., CBSSN, Butler at St. John's

7 p.m., SEC, LSU at Auburn

7 p.m., ESPNU, Florida at Mississippi St.

7:30 p.m., CBSSN, California at Creighton

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

Noon, ESPN2, NCAAs, Notre Dame vs. Michigan

Noon, ESPNU, NCAAs, Northwestern vs. California

2:30 p.m., ESPNU, NCAAs, Wichita St. vs. Oklahoma St.

2:30 p.m., SEC, NCAAs, Harvard vs. Georgia

5 p.m., ESPNU, NCAAs, South Florida vs. Ohio St.

5 p.m., SEC, NCAAs, DePaul vs. Arkansas

7 p.m., ESPN, NCAAs, Mississippi vs. Long Beach St.

7 p.m., ESPN2, NCAAs, Boston U. vs. Oklahoma

9 p.m., ESPN, NCAAs, Texas vs. Minnesota

9 p.m., ESPN2, NCAAs, North Dakota St. vs. Mississippi St.

11 p.m., ESPN2, NCAAs, Sacramento St. vs. UCLA

11:30 p.m., ESPNU, NCAAs, Boise St. vs. Washington

CYCLING

5 p.m., NBCSN, Amgen Tour of California, Stage 6

DRAG RACING

10:30 p.m., FS1, NHRA qualifying; Topeka, Kan. (taped)

GOLF

5 a.m., GOLF, European PGA; Antwerp, Belgium

9 a.m., GOLF, European PGA; Antwerp, Belgium

10:30 a.m., GOLF, LPGA; Williamsburg, Va.

12:30 p.m., GOLF, Champions; Birmingham, Ala.

4 p.m., GOLF, PGA; Dallas

7 p.m., GOLF, Web.com; Greenville, S.C. (taped)

HORSE RACING

3 p.m., NBCSN, Black-Eyed Susan Stakes; Baltimore

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL

7 p.m., MLB, L.A. Dodgers at Washington OR Arizona at N.Y. Mets

7:30 p.m., FSN, Miami at Atlanta

10 p.m., SUN, Tampa Bay at L.A. Angels

MINOR LEAGUE BASEBALL

7:05 p.m., 1230-1490 AM/106.9 FM, Dunedin at Daytona

NBA 

3 p.m., ESPN2, NBA Draft Combine

NHL PLAYOFFS

8 p.m., NBCSN, Game 4, Winnipeg at Vegas

SOCCER

7:30 p.m., WRDQ, Orlando City at Toronto FC

WNBA

10 p.m., NBA, Dallas at Phoenix

Sources: AP, tvguide.com (listings subject to change)

LOCAL CALENDAR

COLLEGE BASEBALL

MEAC: B-CU vs. Norfolk St., 9 a.m.

USC Upstate at Stetson, 6:30 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

B-CU at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

DOG RACING

Daytona Beach Kennel Club, 7:25 p.m.

MINOR LEAGUE BASEBALL

Dunedin at Daytona, 7:05 p.m.

PREP SPRING FOOTBALL

FPC at Fleming Island, 7 p.m.

St. Augustine at Mainland, 7 p.m.

Green Cove Springs Clay at Matanzas, 7 p.m.

Seabreeze at Orange Park Ridgeview, 7 p.m.